Facilities Management - Staff

George Essam Abou Rashed
Maintenance Repairman 1
Brian Allen
Service Worker
Travis Anthony
Service Worker
Tayler Arsenault
Maintenance Repairman 1
Dan Bernard
Electrician
902-566-0560
Central Utility Building 212
Shawn Bernardi
Service Worker
Amanda Burns
Utility Worker
Andrew Dennis Campion
Service Worker
Jason Cheeseman
Maintenance Repairman II
902-894-2824
Central Utility Building 227
Greg J Clayton
Interim Ass. V-P, Facilities and Construction
902-566-0600
Central Utility Building 204
Kevin James Clements
Service Worker
Jeremy David Dallaire
Manager, Facilities Operations
Peter Doiron
Project Manager
Patricia M Doucette
Service Worker
Michael Driscoll
Service Worker
Christopher Dunn
Maintenance Repairman I
David Dunn
Maintenance Repairman II
Laurie J Eveleigh
Planning Assistant
902-566-0390
Central Utility Building
Diego Farina Campo
Maintenance Repairman 1
Bruce Ferguson
Administrative Assistant
Shane Joseph Gallant
Service Worker
Blair Gass
Cleaning Foreman
902-566-6089
Central Utility Building
Robert Gates
Maintenance Repairman II
902-566-0588
Veterinary Medicine 1307N
Danielle Gillespie
Service Worker
De Xia Hao
Service Worker
Jonathan Holmes
Maintenance Repairman II
Kenneth A Hopkinson
Utility Worker
Sandra Hughes
Service Worker
Scott Hughes
Utility Worker
Warren Hutcheson
Maintenance Repairman II
Zachary Jarvis
Utility Worker
902-739-2236
St. Peter's Campus 1968 Cardigan Road
Lawrence Kelly
Service Worker
Allan L Knox
Building Foreman
902-566-0560
Central Utility Building 212
Michael LeClair
Maintenance Repair, Grounds & Snow Removal Foreman
Ronald Lee
Service Worker
Kevin MacDonald
Maintenance Repairman II
David John MacDougall
Service Worker
Shawn MacFadyen
Utility Worker
Emily MacIntyre
Administrative Assistant
902-566-6034
Central Utility Building 207
Adam MacKay
Service Worker
Blair MacKay
Manager, Capital Projects and Planning
902-620-5324
Central Utility Building 209
Kevin MacKinnon
Service Worker
Roland MacSwain
Maintenance Repairman II
902-566-0560
Central Utility Building 212
Dianne Malone
Service Worker
Gary McBride
Utility Worker
Scott McClintick
Service Worker
Ashley McKenna
Assistant Manager, Administration and Facilities
902-566-0874
CUB
Carl McQuaid
Service Worker
Eileen McQuaid Costello
Service Worker
Miao Miao
Service Worker
Jose Montoya
Service Worker
Rosanne Mouland
Service Worker
Melissa Murphy
Service Worker
Ron Neill
Utility Worker
Jeffrey J I Nicholson
Service Worker
Gary Norwood
Service Worker
Aminat Adetutu Okerinde
Service Worker
Devon Oliver-Dares
Maintenance Repairman 1
Connie Perry
Utility Worker
Maranda Rafferty
Service Worker
Cheryl Ramsay
Service Worker
Nicholas Ryan
Maintenance Repairman II
Tammy Ryan
Service Worker
902-566-0364
Andrew Hall 133
Virginia Sheehan
Service Worker
Jason Singleton
Service Worker
Daniel Smith
Cleaning & Utility Foreman
902-620-5185
Central Utility Building 211
Patrick Smith
Utility Worker
Rebecca Ann Smith
Service Worker
Nancy Stewart
Service Worker
Calvin Sutherland
Service Worker
Cora Sutherland
Service Worker
Emily Tierney
Administrative Assistant
902-566-0471
CUB 239A
Adam Timmons
Maintenance Repairman I
Tracey Walker
Service Worker
Mark A Ward
Maintenance Repairman II
M J Wardle
Service Worker
Jaye Webster
Electrician
Mariah T Wedge
Service Worker
Jessie Wolfe
Service Worker
Shelley Wood
Service Worker
Xiaoyi Xu
Service Worker
Karen Younker
Service Worker
Scott Younker
Utility Worker